22944 Running Status - IND PUNE EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. From Here Departure at 18:02

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 14:35 00:00 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 15:11 15:13 15:13 15:15 2M 2M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 16:00 16:05 16:02 16:07 2M 2M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 16:55 17:00 16:57 17:02 2M 2M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 17:50 18:00 17:52 18:02 2M 2M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 19:03 19:05 19:05 19:07 2M 2M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 19:32 19:34 19:34 19:36 2M 2M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 20:58 21:00 21:00 21:02 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:00 22:10 22:02 22:12 2M 2M 1
SURAT (ST) 00:08 00:20 00:10 00:22 2M 2M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 04:10 04:20 04:12 04:22 2M 2M 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 04:33 04:35 04:50 04:52 17M 17M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:12 05:15 05:23 05:26 11M 11M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 05:58 06:00 06:05 06:07 7M 7M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 06:42 06:45 06:50 06:53 8M 8M 2
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 07:28 07:30 07:35 07:37 7M 7M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 08:05 00:00 08:07 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:48 PM