22943 Running Status - PUNE INDORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHINCHVAD (CCH) Station. From Here Departure at 15:53

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 15:49 15:50 15:52 15:53 3M 3M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 16:38 16:40 16:41 16:43 3M 3M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 17:33 17:35 17:41 17:43 8M 8M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:20 18:23 18:23 18:26 3M 3M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 19:13 19:15 19:16 19:18 3M 3M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 19:55 20:00 19:58 20:03 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 22:55 23:00 22:58 23:03 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:50 01:00 00:53 01:03 3M 3M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 02:06 02:08 02:09 02:11 3M 3M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 03:08 03:10 03:11 03:13 3M 3M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 03:33 03:35 03:36 03:38 3M 3M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:00 05:05 05:03 05:08 3M 3M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:50 05:55 05:53 05:58 3M 3M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 06:50 06:55 06:53 06:58 3M 3M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 07:38 07:40 07:41 07:43 3M 3M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 08:30 00:00 08:33 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:28 PM