22941 Running Status - INBD JAT S F EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAIKHERI (NKI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:47

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 00:36 00:38 00:37 00:39 1M 1M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 01:30 01:35 01:31 01:36 1M 1M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:05 03:30 03:06 03:31 1M 1M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 04:48 04:50 04:54 04:56 6M 6M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 06:10 06:20 06:11 06:21 1M 1M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 07:35 07:37 07:36 07:38 1M 1M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 08:30 08:35 08:36 08:41 6M 6M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:15 11:20 11:20 11:25 5M 5M 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) 14:10 14:20 14:11 14:21 1M 1M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 16:18 16:20 16:35 16:37 17M 17M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:35 18:40 18:36 18:41 1M 1M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:27 20:33 20:28 20:34 1M 1M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 21:25 21:28 21:30 21:33 5M 5M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 23:04 23:09 23:16 23:21 12M 12M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 01:25 00:00 01:26 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:53 AM