22926 Running Status - PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) Station. From Here Departure at 13:07

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KALKA (KLK) 00:00 10:20 00:00 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 11:05 11:20 11:07 11:22 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 12:05 13:05 12:07 13:07 2M 2M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 13:40 13:42 13:42 13:44 2M 2M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 14:04 14:06 14:06 14:08 2M 2M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 14:36 14:38 14:38 14:40 2M 2M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:16 15:18 15:18 15:20 2M 2M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 15:54 15:56 15:56 15:58 2M 2M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 16:25 16:45 16:27 16:47 2M 2M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 17:11 17:13 17:13 17:15 2M 2M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:10 19:15 19:12 19:17 2M 2M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:41 19:43 19:43 19:45 2M 2M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 20:11 20:13 20:13 20:15 2M 2M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 20:36 20:38 20:38 20:40 2M 2M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 21:13 21:15 21:15 21:17 2M 2M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 22:00 22:05 22:02 22:07 2M 2M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 23:30 23:40 23:32 23:42 2M 2M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:33 00:35 00:35 00:37 2M 2M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 01:15 01:17 01:17 01:19 2M 2M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:18 03:20 03:20 03:22 2M 2M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 04:20 04:30 04:22 04:32 2M 2M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 05:33 05:35 05:35 05:37 2M 2M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 06:04 06:06 06:06 06:08 2M 2M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 07:20 07:22 07:22 07:24 2M 2M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 08:20 08:30 08:22 08:32 2M 2M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:16 09:18 09:18 09:20 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 10:20 10:25 10:22 10:27 2M 2M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 10:48 10:50 10:50 10:52 2M 2M 2
VALSAD (BL) 11:28 11:30 11:30 11:32 2M 2M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 11:50 11:52 11:52 11:54 2M 2M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 12:32 12:34 12:34 12:36 2M 2M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:55 13:57 13:57 13:59 2M 2M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 14:17 14:19 14:19 14:21 2M 2M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 14:45 00:00 14:47 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:42 PM