22910 Running Status - PURI VALSAD EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHARSIA (KHS) Station. From Here Departure at 16:01

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 07:15 07:20 08:01 08:06 46M 46M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:50 07:55 08:36 08:41 46M 46M 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 09:00 09:02 09:46 09:48 46M 46M 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 09:36 09:38 10:22 10:24 46M 46M 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 10:00 10:02 10:46 10:48 46M 46M 1
SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) 12:20 12:25 13:06 13:11 46M 46M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 13:45 13:55 14:31 14:41 46M 46M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 15:54 15:56 16:52 16:54 58M 58M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:00 17:15 18:10 18:25 70M 70M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 18:58 19:00 20:30 20:32 92M 92M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 19:50 19:55 21:23 21:28 93M 93M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 20:43 20:45 22:13 22:15 90M 90M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 23:45 23:50 00:18 00:23 33M 33M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 01:05 01:15 01:47 01:57 42M 42M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:50 05:00 05:23 05:33 33M 33M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:55 07:05 07:41 07:51 46M 46M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 09:24 09:26 09:40 09:42 16M 16M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 10:25 10:30 10:35 10:40 10M 10M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 12:05 12:15 12:23 12:33 18M 18M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 13:42 13:44 14:15 14:17 33M 33M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:26 16:36 16:28 16:38 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 18:40 18:45 18:47 18:52 7M 7M 2
VALSAD (BL) 19:50 00:00 19:55 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 04:08 PM