22887 Running Status - HUMSAFAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at URLAM (ULM) Station. From Here Departure at 00:22

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 14:25 14:35 14:52 15:02 27M 27M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 16:14 16:16 16:41 16:43 27M 27M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 17:28 17:30 17:55 17:57 27M 27M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 18:54 18:56 19:21 19:23 27M 27M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 19:35 19:40 20:02 20:07 27M 27M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:05 20:20 20:32 20:47 27M 27M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 22:02 22:04 22:29 22:31 27M 27M 1
PALASA (PSA) 23:10 23:12 23:37 23:39 27M 27M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 00:05 00:07 00:27 00:29 22M 22M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 01:03 01:05 01:12 01:14 9M 9M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 02:10 02:30 02:20 02:40 10M 10M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 05:22 05:24 05:49 05:51 27M 27M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 27M 27M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 09:14 09:15 09:21 09:22 7M 7M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 14:05 14:15 14:32 14:42 27M 27M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 16:05 16:10 16:32 16:37 27M 27M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 21:35 00:00 22:02 00:27 27M 27M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:24 AM