22865 Running Status - LTT PURI SUP EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MURTAJAPUR (MZR) Station. From Here Departure at 10:11

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 00:15 00:00 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 00:32 00:35 00:58 01:01 26M 26M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:25 04:30 04:51 04:56 26M 26M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 07:00 07:05 07:26 07:31 26M 26M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 11:53 11:55 12:14 12:16 21M 21M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 13:40 13:50 14:06 14:16 26M 26M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 18:25 18:35 18:51 19:01 26M 26M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 20:15 20:30 20:41 20:56 26M 26M 1
RAIGARH (RIG) 22:17 22:19 22:43 22:45 26M 26M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 23:35 23:55 00:01 00:21 26M 26M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:40 01:00 00:44 01:04 4M 4M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 04:10 04:12 04:16 04:18 6M 6M 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 04:23 04:25 04:37 04:39 14M 14M 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 05:15 05:17 05:24 05:26 9M 9M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 06:20 06:25 06:25 06:30 5M 5M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:10 07:15 07:36 07:41 26M 26M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 07:35 07:40 07:42 07:47 7M 7M 2
PURI (PURI) 08:45 00:00 09:11 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:13 AM