22864 Running Status - YPR HWH AC EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PACHACHAKUPAM (PCKM) Station. From Here Departure at 14:54

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 11:00 00:00 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 14:40 14:45 15:29 15:34 49M 49M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:50 17:00 17:29 17:39 39M 39M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:20 22:30 23:42 23:52 82M 82M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 04:30 04:40 05:56 06:06 86M 86M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 07:18 07:20 08:39 08:41 81M 81M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 09:15 09:30 10:46 11:01 91M 91M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 09:56 10:01 11:29 11:34 93M 93M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 10:28 10:30 12:01 12:03 93M 93M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 12:43 12:45 14:30 14:32 107M 107M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 14:10 14:15 16:02 16:07 112M 112M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 16:25 00:00 17:46 01:21 81M 81M 2

Last Updated: At Jan, 29, 2020 02:58 PM