22853 Running Status - SHM VSKP SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NERGUNDI (NRG) Station. From Here Departure at 00:22

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHALIMAR (SHM) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 18:21 18:23 18:25 18:27 4M 4M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 20:05 20:15 20:09 20:19 4M 4M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 21:44 21:49 21:48 21:53 4M 4M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 22:50 22:52 22:54 22:56 4M 4M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 23:26 23:28 23:30 23:32 4M 4M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 00:30 00:35 00:34 00:39 4M 4M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 01:15 01:20 01:19 01:24 4M 4M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 01:45 01:55 01:49 01:59 4M 4M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 03:45 03:47 03:49 03:51 4M 4M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 04:20 04:22 04:24 04:26 4M 4M 2
PALASA (PSA) 05:08 05:10 05:12 05:14 4M 4M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 06:03 06:05 06:07 06:09 4M 4M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:00 07:05 07:04 07:09 4M 4M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:01 4M 4M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 08:20 00:00 08:24 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:24 AM