22845 Running Status - PUNE HATIA SUP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station. From Here Departure at 20:02

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 10:45 00:00 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 12:00 12:15 12:12 12:27 12M 12M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 13:56 13:59 14:08 14:11 12M 12M 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 15:58 16:00 16:10 16:12 12M 12M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:20 17:25 17:32 17:37 12M 12M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:45 19:50 19:57 20:02 12M 12M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 21:45 21:50 21:57 22:02 12M 12M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 23:07 23:10 23:19 23:22 12M 12M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 00:32 00:35 00:44 00:47 12M 12M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:55 02:00 02:07 02:12 12M 12M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 03:53 03:55 04:05 04:07 12M 12M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 05:17 05:19 05:29 05:31 12M 12M 2
DURG (DURG) 06:00 06:05 06:12 06:17 12M 12M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 06:40 06:45 06:52 06:57 12M 12M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 08:40 08:55 08:52 09:07 12M 12M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 09:43 09:45 09:55 09:57 12M 12M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 12:05 12:07 12:17 12:19 12M 12M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 13:25 13:35 13:33 13:43 8M 8M 2
HATIA (HTE) 17:05 00:00 17:17 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:10 PM