22833 Running Status - HUMSAFAR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SIMHACHALAM (SCM) Station. From Here Departure at 18:27

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 12:25 12:30 12:29 12:34 4M 4M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 14:25 14:30 14:29 14:34 4M 4M 1
PALASA (PSA) 15:37 15:39 15:41 15:43 4M 4M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 16:32 16:34 16:36 16:38 4M 4M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 17:30 17:35 17:34 17:39 4M 4M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 18:35 18:55 18:39 18:59 4M 4M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 19:30 19:32 19:34 19:36 4M 4M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 21:55 21:57 21:59 22:01 4M 4M 1
ELURU (EE) 23:05 23:07 23:09 23:11 4M 4M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:45 01:00 00:49 01:04 4M 4M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 02:44 02:45 02:48 02:49 4M 4M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 04:08 04:10 04:11 04:13 3M 3M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 05:08 05:10 05:12 05:14 4M 4M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:10 07:15 07:14 07:19 4M 4M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 09:20 09:25 09:24 09:29 4M 4M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 10:43 10:45 10:47 10:49 4M 4M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 11:43 11:45 11:49 11:51 6M 6M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 13:00 00:00 13:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:32 PM