22824 Running Status - BUBNESWR RJDHNI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHARWARI (BRE) Station. From Here Departure at 23:39

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 17:05 00:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 21:42 21:47 21:45 21:50 3M 3M 1
(DDU) 01:55 02:05 01:58 02:08 3M 3M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 04:05 04:08 04:08 04:11 3M 3M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 05:19 05:21 05:22 05:24 3M 3M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 06:30 06:35 06:33 06:38 3M 3M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 07:35 07:40 07:38 07:43 3M 3M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 10:35 10:40 10:38 10:43 3M 3M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 14:02 14:04 14:08 14:10 6M 6M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 15:12 15:14 15:15 15:17 3M 3M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 16:40 16:42 16:43 16:45 3M 3M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 17:25 00:00 17:28 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 02:04 AM