22811 Running Status - BBS RAJDHANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) Station. From Here Departure at 01:41

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 11:35 00:00 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 12:04 12:06 12:21 12:23 17M 17M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:00 13:02 13:17 13:19 17M 17M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:45 13:47 14:02 14:04 17M 17M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 14:31 14:33 14:48 14:50 17M 17M 1
BANKURA (BQA) 17:53 17:55 18:10 18:12 17M 17M 1
ADRA JN (ADRA) 18:40 18:45 18:57 19:02 17M 17M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 20:33 20:38 20:50 20:55 17M 17M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 21:36 21:38 21:53 21:55 17M 17M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 23:03 23:06 23:20 23:23 17M 17M 1
(DDU) 01:05 01:15 01:22 01:32 17M 17M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 05:17 05:22 05:34 05:39 17M 17M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:45 00:00 11:02 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:43 AM