22808 Running Status - MAS SRC AC EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ENNORE (ENR) Station. From Here Departure at 08:24

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 09:24 09:25 09:26 09:27 2M 2M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 10:08 10:10 10:10 10:12 2M 2M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 10:39 10:40 10:41 10:42 2M 2M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 12:00 12:01 12:02 12:03 2M 2M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:10 14:20 14:12 14:22 2M 2M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 15:15 15:16 15:17 15:18 2M 2M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 16:26 16:28 16:28 16:30 2M 2M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 17:18 17:20 17:20 17:22 2M 2M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 20:35 20:55 20:37 20:57 2M 2M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 21:52 21:57 21:54 21:59 2M 2M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 03:05 03:15 03:07 03:17 2M 2M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 03:35 03:40 03:37 03:42 2M 2M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 04:10 04:15 04:12 04:17 2M 2M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 06:08 06:10 06:10 06:12 2M 2M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 06:54 06:56 06:56 06:58 2M 2M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 08:32 08:37 08:34 08:39 2M 2M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 10:30 00:00 10:32 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:18 AM