22806 Running Status - ANVT BBS SUP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANAURI (MRE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:25

Train is running Late (42M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 07:05 00:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:15 13:25 13:57 14:07 42M 42M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:00 16:05 16:39 16:44 39M 39M 1
(DDU) 18:58 19:13 19:08 19:23 10M 10M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 21:35 21:40 22:17 22:22 42M 42M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 23:15 23:17 23:57 23:59 42M 42M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 01:05 01:10 01:47 01:52 42M 42M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 02:15 02:25 02:57 03:07 42M 42M 2
MURI (MURI) 03:30 03:32 04:12 04:14 42M 42M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 06:00 06:05 06:42 06:47 42M 42M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 07:30 07:40 08:12 08:22 42M 42M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 09:10 09:15 09:52 09:57 42M 42M 2
SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) 10:05 10:10 10:47 10:52 42M 42M 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 11:05 11:07 11:47 11:49 42M 42M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 13:35 13:37 14:17 14:19 42M 42M 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 13:47 13:49 14:29 14:31 42M 42M 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 14:48 14:50 15:30 15:32 42M 42M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 16:15 00:00 16:57 00:42 42M 42M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:29 PM