22697 Running Status - UBL CHENNAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAVANUR (SVNR) Station. From Here Departure at 21:27

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 20:25 00:00 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAVERI (HVR) 21:33 21:35 21:45 21:47 12M 12M 1
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 22:06 22:07 22:17 22:18 11M 11M 1
HARIHAR (HRR) 22:33 22:35 22:49 22:51 16M 16M 1
DAVANGERE (DVG) 22:51 22:53 23:07 23:09 16M 16M 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 00:33 00:35 00:49 00:51 16M 16M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 01:35 01:40 01:51 01:56 16M 16M 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 02:08 02:10 02:24 02:26 16M 16M 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 03:23 03:25 03:39 03:41 16M 16M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 05:00 05:30 05:16 05:46 16M 16M 2
BANASWADI (BAND) 05:53 05:55 06:09 06:11 16M 16M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 06:08 06:10 06:21 06:23 13M 13M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 07:08 07:10 07:24 07:26 16M 16M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 08:13 08:15 08:29 08:31 16M 16M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 09:23 09:25 09:39 09:41 16M 16M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 10:13 10:15 10:19 10:21 6M 6M 2
PERAMBUR (PER) 11:03 11:05 11:08 11:10 5M 5M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 11:45 00:00 12:01 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 09:32 PM