22692 Running Status - BANGLORE RJDHNI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JHANSI JN (JHS) Station. From Here Departure at 01:27

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 20:45 00:00 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:43 22:45 22:45 22:47 2M 2M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:20 01:25 01:22 01:27 2M 2M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 04:30 04:40 04:38 04:48 8M 8M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:05 10:10 10:07 10:12 2M 2M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 13:05 13:10 13:07 13:12 2M 2M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 16:05 16:07 16:07 16:09 2M 2M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:25 18:40 18:27 18:42 2M 2M 2
SERAM (SEM) 20:49 20:50 20:51 20:52 2M 2M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 22:59 23:00 23:01 23:02 2M 2M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:45 00:50 00:47 00:52 2M 2M 3
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 02:14 02:15 02:16 02:17 2M 2M 3
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 03:23 03:25 03:25 03:27 2M 2M 3
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 03:48 03:50 03:59 04:01 11M 11M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 06:40 00:00 06:42 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:22 AM