22691 Running Status - RAJDHANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ASPARI (ASP) Station. From Here Departure at 01:41

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 22:33 22:35 22:43 22:45 10M 10M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 23:13 23:15 23:23 23:25 10M 10M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:48 23:50 23:58 00:00 10M 10M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 01:05 01:10 01:15 01:20 10M 10M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:43 02:45 02:56 02:58 13M 13M 2
SERAM (SEM) 04:49 04:50 04:59 05:00 10M 10M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 07:35 07:50 07:45 08:00 10M 10M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 09:28 09:30 09:32 09:34 4M 4M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 12:45 12:50 12:53 12:58 8M 8M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:40 10M 10M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:20 21:30 21:28 21:38 8M 8M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:51 00:56 01:01 01:06 10M 10M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 03:28 03:30 03:38 03:40 10M 10M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 05:55 00:00 06:05 00:10 10M 10M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:49 AM