22679 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HIRISAVE (HISE) Station. From Here Departure at 20:30

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 18:15 00:00 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) 18:25 18:26 18:57 18:58 32M 32M 1
NELAMANGALA (NMGA) 18:41 18:42 19:13 19:14 32M 32M 1
KUNIGAL (KIGL) 19:19 19:20 19:51 19:52 32M 32M 1
YEDIYURU (YY) 19:32 19:33 20:04 20:05 32M 32M 1
B G NAGAR (BGNR) 19:44 19:45 20:16 20:17 32M 32M 1
HIRISAVE (HISE) 19:57 19:58 20:29 20:30 32M 32M 1
SHRAVANBELAGOLA (SBGA) 20:09 20:10 20:42 20:43 33M 33M 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA (CNPA) 20:21 20:22 20:47 20:48 26M 26M 1
HASSAN (HAS) 21:25 00:00 21:36 00:11 11M 11M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:41 AM