22656 Running Status - NZM TVC SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DUNGRI (DGI) Station. From Here Departure at 03:58

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 10:05 00:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 12:00 12:05 12:06 12:11 6M 6M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 12:33 12:35 12:39 12:41 6M 6M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 14:48 14:50 14:54 14:56 6M 6M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 16:05 16:15 16:11 16:21 6M 6M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:20 20:30 20:26 20:36 6M 6M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:54 01:04 01:00 01:10 6M 6M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 02:08 02:10 02:14 02:16 6M 6M 2
SURAT (ST) 03:05 03:10 03:11 03:16 6M 6M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 04:22 04:24 04:28 04:30 6M 6M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 05:06 05:08 05:12 05:14 6M 6M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:40 06:45 06:46 06:51 6M 6M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:05 08:10 08:11 08:16 6M 6M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:30 13:35 14:02 14:07 32M 32M 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 17:14 17:16 18:18 18:20 64M 64M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 18:20 18:30 19:16 19:26 56M 56M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 19:34 19:36 20:46 20:48 72M 72M 2
UDUPI (UD) 23:38 23:40 00:34 00:36 56M 56M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 01:20 01:30 01:26 01:36 6M 6M 3
KANNUR (CAN) 03:02 03:05 03:13 03:16 11M 11M 3
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 04:27 04:30 04:37 04:40 10M 10M 3
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 06:15 06:25 06:21 06:31 6M 6M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 07:22 07:25 07:28 07:31 6M 6M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 09:35 09:40 09:41 09:46 6M 6M 3
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 10:42 10:45 10:48 10:51 6M 6M 3
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 11:58 12:00 12:04 12:06 6M 6M 3
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 12:40 12:45 12:46 12:51 6M 6M 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 14:50 00:00 14:56 00:06 6M 6M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:10 AM