22648 Running Status - KORBA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BUDDIREDDIPPATI (BDY) Station. From Here Departure at 19:02

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 06:05 00:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 07:02 07:05 07:16 07:19 14M 14M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 07:43 07:45 07:57 07:59 14M 14M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 07:54 07:55 08:08 08:09 14M 14M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 08:04 08:05 08:18 08:19 14M 14M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 08:14 08:15 08:28 08:29 14M 14M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 09:02 09:05 09:16 09:19 14M 14M 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 09:59 10:00 10:13 10:14 14M 14M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 10:30 10:35 10:44 10:49 14M 14M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 10:58 11:00 11:12 11:14 14M 14M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 11:09 11:10 11:23 11:24 14M 14M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 11:29 11:30 11:43 11:44 14M 14M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 11:39 11:40 11:53 11:54 14M 14M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:02 12:05 12:16 12:19 14M 14M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 12:29 12:30 12:43 12:44 14M 14M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 13:04 13:05 13:18 13:19 14M 14M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 13:30 13:35 13:44 13:49 14M 14M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 15:32 15:35 15:46 15:49 14M 14M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 16:18 16:20 16:32 16:34 14M 14M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 17:10 17:15 17:24 17:29 14M 14M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 18:12 18:15 18:26 18:29 14M 14M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 19:48 19:50 19:52 19:54 4M 4M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 20:50 20:55 21:04 21:09 14M 14M 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 23:05 23:30 23:19 23:44 14M 14M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 01:35 01:37 01:49 01:51 14M 14M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 01:59 02:00 02:13 02:14 14M 14M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:24 03:25 03:38 03:39 14M 14M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:04 04:05 04:18 04:19 14M 14M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 04:59 05:00 05:13 05:14 14M 14M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:00 06:05 06:14 06:19 14M 14M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 07:30 07:32 07:44 07:46 14M 14M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 09:08 09:10 09:22 09:24 14M 14M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 10:34 10:35 10:48 10:49 14M 14M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 10:49 10:50 11:03 11:04 14M 14M 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 11:09 11:10 11:23 11:24 14M 14M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 11:39 11:40 11:53 11:54 14M 14M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 13:00 13:05 13:14 13:19 14M 14M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 13:24 13:25 13:38 13:39 14M 14M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 14:34 14:35 14:48 14:49 14M 14M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 15:19 15:20 15:33 15:34 14M 14M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:55 17:00 17:09 17:14 14M 14M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 17:50 17:51 18:04 18:05 14M 14M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 18:07 18:08 18:21 18:22 14M 14M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 18:53 18:58 19:07 19:12 14M 14M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 19:56 19:57 20:10 20:11 14M 14M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 20:22 20:24 20:36 20:38 14M 14M 2
DURG (DURG) 21:20 21:30 21:34 21:44 14M 14M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 22:05 22:15 22:19 22:29 14M 14M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 23:14 23:15 23:28 23:29 14M 14M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:40 01:00 00:54 01:14 14M 14M 3
AKALTARA (AKT) 01:25 01:27 01:39 01:41 14M 14M 3
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 01:40 01:42 01:54 01:56 14M 14M 3
CHAMPA (CPH) 02:02 02:07 02:16 02:21 14M 14M 3
KORBA (KRBA) 03:10 00:00 03:24 00:14 14M 14M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:07 PM