22636 Running Status - MADGAON EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HARWADA (HAA) Station. From Here Departure at 13:59

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 08:15 00:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 09:06 09:08 09:51 09:53 45M 45M 1
UDUPI (UD) 09:48 09:50 10:33 10:35 45M 45M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 10:22 10:24 11:07 11:09 45M 45M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 10:54 10:56 11:39 11:41 45M 45M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 11:14 11:16 11:59 12:01 45M 45M 1
KUMTA (KT) 12:28 12:30 13:13 13:15 45M 45M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 13:30 13:32 14:15 14:17 45M 45M 1
CANCONA (CNO) 14:10 14:12 14:40 14:42 30M 30M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 15:35 00:00 16:20 00:45 45M 45M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:05 PM