22635 Running Status - MAQ INTERCITY EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOKARNA ROAD (GOK) Station. From Here Departure at 18:48

Train is running Late (64M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADGAON (MAO) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CANCONA (CNO) 16:32 16:34 17:36 17:38 64M 64M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 17:04 17:06 18:08 18:10 64M 64M 1
KUMTA (KT) 18:10 18:12 19:07 19:09 57M 57M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 19:00 19:02 19:46 19:48 46M 46M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 19:18 19:20 19:55 19:57 37M 37M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 20:06 20:08 20:30 20:32 24M 24M 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:06 21:08 22:10 22:12 64M 64M 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 21:50 21:52 22:54 22:56 64M 64M 1
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 23:00 00:00 00:04 01:04 64M 64M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:49 PM