22609 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHARMADAM (DMD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:05

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 12:24 12:25 12:41 12:42 17M 17M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 12:44 12:45 13:01 13:02 17M 17M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 13:04 13:05 13:21 13:22 17M 17M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 13:32 13:35 13:49 13:52 17M 17M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 13:54 13:55 14:12 14:13 18M 18M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 14:14 14:15 14:28 14:29 14M 14M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 15:02 15:05 15:08 15:11 6M 6M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 15:34 15:35 15:41 15:42 7M 7M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 15:49 15:50 15:54 15:55 5M 5M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 16:32 16:35 16:36 16:39 4M 4M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 16:54 16:55 17:00 17:01 6M 6M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 17:27 17:30 17:44 17:47 17M 17M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 19:00 00:00 19:17 00:17 17M 17M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:11 PM