22605 Running Status - PRR VM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ALAMANDA (ALM) Station. From Here Departure at 01:10

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURULIA JN (PRR) 00:00 10:35 00:00 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADRA JN (ADRA) 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:40 15M 15M 1
BANKURA (BQA) 12:03 12:05 12:18 12:20 15M 15M 1
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 12:24 12:26 12:39 12:41 15M 15M 1
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 13:23 13:25 13:38 13:40 15M 15M 1
HIJLI (HIJ) 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:30 15M 15M 1
BELDA (BLDA) 14:39 14:41 14:54 14:56 15M 15M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 15:37 15:42 15:52 15:57 15M 15M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 17:11 17:13 17:26 17:28 15M 15M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:35 15M 15M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:20 15M 15M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 19:30 19:45 19:45 20:00 15M 15M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 21:25 21:30 21:40 21:45 15M 15M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 00:45 00:50 01:00 01:05 15M 15M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 01:50 02:10 01:57 02:17 7M 7M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 04:55 04:57 05:10 05:12 15M 15M 2
ELURU (EE) 06:09 06:10 06:24 06:25 15M 15M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:45 08:05 08:00 08:20 15M 15M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 09:59 10:00 10:14 10:15 15M 15M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 11:34 11:35 11:49 11:50 15M 15M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:48 12:50 13:03 13:05 15M 15M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 14:15 14:20 14:30 14:35 15M 15M 2
PUTTUR (PUT) 14:53 14:55 15:08 15:10 15M 15M 2
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 15:23 15:25 15:38 15:40 15M 15M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 17:00 17:30 17:15 17:45 15M 15M 2
VELLORE CANT (VLR) 17:43 17:45 17:58 18:00 15M 15M 2
ARNI ROAD (ARV) 18:24 18:25 18:39 18:40 15M 15M 2
TIRUVANNAMALAI (TNM) 19:24 19:25 19:39 19:40 15M 15M 2
TIRUKOILUR (TRK) 19:54 19:55 20:09 20:10 15M 15M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 21:20 00:00 21:35 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:18 AM