22604 Running Status - KHARAGPUR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PUDI (PUDI) Station. From Here Departure at 17:05

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 00:00 11:40 00:00 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI (TNM) 12:44 12:45 12:47 12:48 3M 3M 1
ARNI ROAD (ARV) 13:29 13:30 13:32 13:33 3M 3M 1
VELLORE CANT (VLR) 14:08 14:10 14:11 14:13 3M 3M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 14:50 14:55 14:53 14:58 3M 3M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 17:15 17:30 17:18 17:33 3M 3M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 18:58 19:00 19:03 19:05 5M 5M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 23:30 23:40 23:33 23:43 3M 3M 1
ELURU (EE) 00:24 00:25 00:44 00:45 20M 20M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 01:56 01:58 02:03 02:05 7M 7M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 06:15 06:35 06:18 06:38 3M 3M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:35 07:40 07:38 07:43 3M 3M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 10:55 11:00 10:58 11:03 3M 3M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 13:15 13:35 13:18 13:38 3M 3M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 14:03 14:08 14:06 14:11 3M 3M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 14:33 14:38 14:36 14:41 3M 3M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 15:37 15:38 15:44 15:45 7M 7M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 17:25 17:27 17:28 17:30 3M 3M 2
BELDA (BLDA) 18:23 18:24 18:31 18:32 8M 8M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 19:25 00:00 19:28 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:12 PM