22477 Running Status - JU JP SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) Station. From Here Departure at 17:37

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 16:07 16:08 16:10 16:11 3M 3M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 17:05 17:06 17:08 17:09 3M 3M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 17:32 17:34 17:35 17:37 3M 3M 1
REN (REN) 17:48 17:49 17:51 17:52 3M 3M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 18:16 18:18 18:19 18:21 3M 3M 1
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 18:29 18:30 18:32 18:33 3M 3M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:52 18:54 18:55 18:57 3M 3M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 19:08 19:09 19:11 19:12 3M 3M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 19:23 19:24 19:26 19:27 3M 3M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 20:23 20:25 20:26 20:28 3M 3M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 21:15 00:00 21:18 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:35 PM