22453 Running Status - RAJYA RANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. From Here Departure at 18:22

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 15:32 15:34 15:41 15:43 9M 9M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 16:02 16:04 16:11 16:13 9M 9M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 17:05 17:07 17:14 17:16 9M 9M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 18:08 18:13 18:17 18:22 9M 9M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 19:04 19:06 19:13 19:15 9M 9M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 19:57 20:05 20:06 20:14 9M 9M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 20:36 20:38 20:45 20:47 9M 9M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 21:43 21:45 21:52 21:54 9M 9M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 22:30 00:00 22:39 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:19 PM