22444 Running Status - BDTS KANPUR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MEGHNAGAR (MGN) Station. From Here Departure at 13:56

Train is running Late (29M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:37 05:40 06:06 06:09 29M 29M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 07:27 07:29 07:56 07:58 29M 29M 1
SURAT (ST) 08:45 08:50 09:14 09:19 29M 29M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:37 09:39 10:06 10:08 29M 29M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:43 10:53 11:12 11:22 29M 29M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 11:56 11:58 12:25 12:27 29M 29M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 20M 20M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 15:53 15:55 16:01 16:03 8M 8M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 17:33 17:35 17:51 17:53 18M 18M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 18M 18M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 20:05 20:07 20:31 20:33 26M 26M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 23:15 23:20 23:44 23:49 29M 29M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:20 01:30 01:49 01:59 29M 29M 2
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 01:40 01:42 01:50 01:52 10M 10M 2
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 02:16 02:18 02:25 02:27 9M 9M 2
KASGANJ (KSJ) 03:10 03:20 03:15 03:25 5M 5M 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 04:47 04:52 04:57 05:02 10M 10M 2
FATEHGARH (FGR) 05:07 05:09 05:14 05:16 7M 7M 2
KANNAUJ (KJN) 05:54 05:58 06:23 06:27 29M 29M 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 08:18 08:20 08:47 08:49 29M 29M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:35 00:00 09:04 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 02:01 PM