22430 Running Status - PTK DLI SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BUTARI (BTR) Station. From Here Departure at 10:00

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATHANKOT (PTK) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 07:25 07:27 07:37 07:39 12M 12M 1
GURDASPUR (GSP) 07:37 07:39 07:49 07:51 12M 12M 1
DHARIWAL (DHW) 07:50 07:52 08:02 08:04 12M 12M 1
BATALA JN (BAT) 08:12 08:14 08:24 08:26 12M 12M 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 09:05 09:30 09:17 09:42 12M 12M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 09:58 10:00 10:05 10:07 7M 7M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 10:40 10:45 10:52 10:57 12M 12M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 11:45 11:55 11:57 12:07 12M 12M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 12:46 12:48 12:52 12:54 6M 6M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 13:35 13:40 13:41 13:46 6M 6M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 14:20 14:22 14:32 14:34 12M 12M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 14:44 14:46 14:49 14:51 5M 5M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 15:12 15:14 15:24 15:26 12M 12M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:44 15:46 15:46 15:48 2M 2M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 16:30 16:32 16:32 16:34 2M 2M 1
DELHI (DLI) 17:00 00:00 17:08 00:08 8M 8M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:05 AM