22429 Running Status - DLI PTK SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHARIWAL (DHW) Station. From Here Departure at 17:19

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 09:36 09:38 09:39 09:41 3M 3M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 10:01 10:03 10:04 10:06 3M 3M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 10:29 10:31 10:32 10:34 3M 3M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 11:15 11:20 11:18 11:23 3M 3M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 12:03 12:05 12:06 12:08 3M 3M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 13:02 13:07 13:05 13:10 3M 3M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 14:05 14:10 14:08 14:13 3M 3M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 14:41 14:43 14:44 14:46 3M 3M 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 15:35 16:00 15:38 16:03 3M 3M 1
BATALA JN (BAT) 16:56 16:58 16:59 17:01 3M 3M 1
DHARIWAL (DHW) 17:14 17:16 17:17 17:19 3M 3M 1
GURDASPUR (GSP) 17:31 17:33 17:34 17:36 3M 3M 1
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 17:44 17:46 17:51 17:53 7M 7M 1
PATHANKOT (PTK) 18:30 00:00 18:33 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:25 PM