22421 Running Status - SALASAR SUP FAST Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALSU (JAC) Station. From Here Departure at 16:00

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 07:05 00:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 07:21 07:23 07:53 07:55 32M 32M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 07:39 07:41 08:11 08:13 32M 32M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 08:02 08:04 08:34 08:36 32M 32M 1
REWARI (RE) 08:50 08:55 09:22 09:27 32M 32M 1
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 09:30 09:32 10:02 10:04 32M 32M 1
SATNALI (STNL) 09:50 09:52 10:22 10:24 32M 32M 1
LOHARU (LHU) 10:10 10:15 10:42 10:47 32M 32M 1
RAMPURA BERI (RMB) 10:30 10:32 11:02 11:04 32M 32M 1
SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 11:05 11:08 11:37 11:40 32M 32M 1
CHURU (CUR) 11:50 12:00 12:22 12:32 32M 32M 1
RATANGARH JN (RTGH) 12:50 13:00 13:22 13:32 32M 32M 1
TALCHHAPAR (TLC) 13:26 13:27 13:58 13:59 32M 32M 1
SUJANGARH (SUJH) 13:40 13:45 14:12 14:17 32M 32M 1
LADNUN (LAU) 13:55 14:00 14:27 14:32 32M 32M 1
DIDWANA (DIA) 14:20 14:22 14:52 14:54 32M 32M 1
KHUNKHUNA (KKNA) 14:36 14:37 15:08 15:09 32M 32M 1
CHOTI KHATU (CTKT) 14:52 14:53 15:24 15:25 32M 32M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 15:18 15:21 15:50 15:53 32M 32M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 15:55 16:00 16:25 16:30 30M 30M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 18:05 00:00 18:37 00:32 32M 32M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:01 PM