22415 Running Status - VSKP NDLS APEXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KONDAPALLI (KI) Station. From Here Departure at 15:11

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 09:05 09:07 09:23 09:25 18M 18M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 09:10 09:12 09:28 09:30 18M 18M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 10:38 10:40 10:56 10:58 18M 18M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 11:35 11:37 11:53 11:55 18M 18M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 12:13 12:15 12:31 12:33 18M 18M 1
ELURU (EE) 12:53 12:55 13:11 13:13 18M 18M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:30 14:45 14:48 15:03 18M 18M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 16:07 16:08 16:30 16:31 23M 23M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 17:43 17:45 17:54 17:56 11M 11M 1
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 18:53 18:54 18:59 19:00 6M 6M 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 19:09 19:10 19:14 19:15 5M 5M 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 20:07 20:08 20:10 20:11 3M 3M 1
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 21:35 21:40 21:53 21:58 18M 18M 1
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 21:58 22:00 22:16 22:18 18M 18M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:35 00:40 00:44 00:49 9M 9M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:48 18M 18M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:10 12:20 12:28 12:38 18M 18M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:20 13:25 13:43 13:48 23M 23M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 15:25 15:30 15:43 15:48 18M 18M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 19:05 00:00 19:18 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:13 PM