22408 Running Status - BSB GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:52

Train is running Late (99M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 18:15 00:00 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 21:02 21:10 22:41 22:49 99M 99M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 22:35 22:37 00:14 00:16 99M 99M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:30 02:40 03:59 04:09 89M 89M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 04:03 04:06 05:43 05:46 100M 100M 2
AMETHI (AME) 04:56 04:58 06:41 06:43 105M 105M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 05:40 05:45 07:22 07:27 102M 102M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 06:48 06:50 08:39 08:41 111M 111M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:05 00:00 09:42 01:37 97M 97M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:55 AM