22406 Running Status - ANVT BGP G RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARCHANA (KCN) Station. From Here Departure at 01:31

Train is running Late (65M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 18:21 18:23 19:26 19:28 65M 65M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 19:50 19:52 20:55 20:57 65M 65M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:10 22:15 23:15 23:20 65M 65M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:14 00:16 01:19 01:21 65M 65M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 01:10 01:12 02:15 02:17 65M 65M 2
(DDU) 02:20 02:30 03:22 03:32 62M 62M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 03:16 03:18 04:33 04:35 77M 77M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 03:43 03:45 05:07 05:09 84M 84M 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 03:56 03:58 05:25 05:27 89M 89M 2
BIHIYA (BEA) 04:19 04:21 05:50 05:52 91M 91M 2
ARA (ARA) 04:40 04:42 06:05 06:07 85M 85M 2
BIHTA (BTA) 04:57 04:59 06:22 06:24 85M 85M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 05:17 05:19 06:47 06:49 90M 90M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 05:35 05:45 07:11 07:21 96M 96M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 05:55 05:57 07:39 07:41 104M 104M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 08:10 08:30 09:26 09:46 76M 76M 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 08:53 08:54 09:59 10:00 66M 66M 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 09:17 09:27 10:21 10:31 64M 64M 2
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 09:55 09:56 11:22 11:23 87M 87M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 11:00 00:00 11:51 00:51 51M 51M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:34 AM