22405 Running Status - BGP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAMALPUR JN (JMP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:33

Train is running Late (113M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 13:50 13:51 15:43 15:44 113M 113M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 14:30 14:40 16:23 16:33 113M 113M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 14:59 15:00 16:50 16:51 111M 111M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:05 16:25 17:22 17:42 77M 77M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 18:31 18:33 18:59 19:01 28M 28M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 18:45 18:55 19:23 19:33 38M 38M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 19:10 19:12 19:46 19:48 36M 36M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 19:30 19:32 20:11 20:13 41M 41M 1
ARA (ARA) 20:13 20:15 20:28 20:30 15M 15M 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 20:29 20:31 20:56 20:58 27M 27M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 20:53 20:55 21:17 21:19 24M 24M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 21:11 21:13 21:33 21:35 22M 22M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 21:38 21:40 21:58 22:00 20M 20M 1
(DDU) 22:34 22:44 22:47 22:57 13M 13M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:42 23:44 00:02 00:04 20M 20M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:39 00:41 01:12 01:14 33M 33M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 02:47 02:52 04:07 04:12 80M 80M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:17 05:19 07:48 07:50 151M 151M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 06:06 06:08 09:01 09:03 175M 175M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 08:20 00:00 10:50 02:30 150M 150M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:31 PM