22403 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VALAVANUR (VRA) Station. Arrival at 10:04 Departure at 10:04
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
09:55
(19M)
10:00 19M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
12:40
(3M)
13:00 3M
GUDUR JN
GDR
15:33
(14M)
15:35 14M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:05
(22M)
20:15 22M
WARANGAL
WL
23:40
(22M)
23:45 22M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:10
(3M)
02:11 3M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
04:10
(22M)
04:20 22M
NAGPUR
NGP
07:35
(22M)
07:45 22M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:55
(12M)
13:00 12M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
14:35
(35M)
14:45 35M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:10
(23M)
19:15 23M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:55
(22M)
23:00 22M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
23:48
(16M)
23:50 16M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
02:10
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:13 AM