22388 Running Status - BLACKDIAMOND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM) Station. From Here Departure at 20:04

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 16:58 16:59 17:06 17:07 8M 8M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 17:03 17:04 17:11 17:12 8M 8M 1
KULTI (ULT) 17:09 17:10 17:17 17:18 8M 8M 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 17:18 17:19 17:26 17:27 8M 8M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 17:34 17:37 17:42 17:45 8M 8M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 17:51 17:52 17:59 18:00 8M 8M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 18:02 18:03 18:10 18:11 8M 8M 1
WARIA (OYR) 18:10 18:11 18:18 18:19 8M 8M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 18:21 18:23 18:29 18:31 8M 8M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 18:34 18:35 18:42 18:43 8M 8M 1
MANKAR (MNAE) 18:44 18:45 18:52 18:53 8M 8M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 19:21 19:23 19:29 19:31 8M 8M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 20:25 20:27 20:30 20:32 5M 5M 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 20:44 20:45 20:52 20:53 8M 8M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 21:20 00:00 21:28 00:08 8M 8M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:05 PM