22208 Running Status - SUPER AC EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALAMASSERI (KLMR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:53

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 19:15 00:00 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 20:05 20:07 20:09 20:11 4M 4M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 21:28 21:30 21:32 21:34 4M 4M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 22:35 22:40 22:39 22:44 4M 4M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 23:53 23:55 23:57 23:59 4M 4M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 01:12 01:15 01:16 01:19 4M 4M 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 02:42 02:45 02:46 02:49 4M 4M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 04:10 04:15 04:14 04:19 4M 4M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 05:07 05:10 05:11 05:14 4M 4M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:09 4M 4M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 10:15 00:00 10:19 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:14 AM