22188 Running Status - INTERCITY EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GURAMKHEDI (GMD) Station. From Here Departure at 19:45

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 16:21 16:23 16:21 16:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 16:54 16:55 17:38 17:39 44M 44M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 17:22 17:23 18:06 18:07 44M 44M 1
KARELI (KY) 17:34 17:35 18:18 18:19 44M 44M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 17:54 17:55 18:38 18:39 44M 44M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 18:24 18:25 19:08 19:09 44M 44M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 20:00 20:20 20:19 20:39 19M 19M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 20:38 20:40 21:01 21:03 23M 23M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 22:15 00:00 22:20 00:05 5M 5M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:50 PM