22182 Running Status - NZM JBP SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHANDAI (BHA) Station. From Here Departure at 20:37

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:28 19:30 19:41 19:43 13M 13M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 20:13 20:15 20:26 20:28 13M 13M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 22:23 22:28 22:36 22:41 13M 13M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:55 00:05 00:08 00:18 13M 13M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 01:09 01:11 01:22 01:24 13M 13M 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 02:34 02:36 02:47 02:49 13M 13M 2
KHURAI (KYE) 02:53 02:55 03:06 03:08 13M 13M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 03:35 03:40 03:48 03:53 13M 13M 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 04:23 04:25 04:36 04:38 13M 13M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 04:50 04:55 05:03 05:08 13M 13M 2
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 05:08 05:10 05:21 05:23 13M 13M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 07:20 07:22 07:33 07:35 13M 13M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:20 00:00 08:33 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:41 PM