22149 Running Status - ERS PUNE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MURDESHWAR (MRDW) Station. From Here Departure at 16:19

Train is running Late (59M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 06:17 06:20 07:16 07:19 59M 59M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 07:15 07:20 08:14 08:19 59M 59M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 07:58 08:00 08:57 08:59 59M 59M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 08:42 08:45 09:41 09:44 59M 59M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 09:33 09:35 10:32 10:34 59M 59M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 10:02 10:05 11:01 11:04 59M 59M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 11:03 11:05 12:02 12:04 59M 59M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 12:00 12:10 12:59 13:09 59M 59M 1
UDUPI (UD) 13:38 13:40 14:37 14:39 59M 59M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 17:04 17:06 17:48 17:50 44M 44M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 18:25 18:35 18:49 18:59 24M 24M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 20:20 20:22 20:54 20:56 34M 34M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 21:50 21:52 22:49 22:51 59M 59M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 00:05 00:10 00:28 00:33 23M 23M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 01:54 01:56 01:59 02:01 5M 5M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 06:20 06:25 07:19 07:24 59M 59M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 10:30 00:00 11:29 00:59 59M 59M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:21 PM