22131 Running Status - GYAN GANGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BELVANDI (BWD) Station. From Here Departure at 18:27

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 17:30 17:45 17:41 17:56 11M 11M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 19:02 19:05 19:18 19:21 16M 16M 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 20:08 20:10 20:17 20:19 9M 9M 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:43 20:45 20:56 20:58 13M 13M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:50 21:55 21:55 22:00 5M 5M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:20 00:25 00:31 00:36 11M 11M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:30 02:35 02:41 02:46 11M 11M 2
HARDA (HD) 03:48 03:50 03:59 04:01 11M 11M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:55 05:05 05:06 05:16 11M 11M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:08 06:10 06:18 06:20 10M 10M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:10 07:12 07:22 07:24 12M 12M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:30 08:40 08:40 08:50 10M 10M 2
KATNI (KTE) 10:15 10:20 10:26 10:31 11M 11M 2
SATNA (STA) 11:45 11:55 11:56 12:06 11M 11M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:00 16:20 16:11 16:31 11M 11M 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 16:28 16:30 16:43 16:45 15M 15M 2
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:41 17:43 18:14 18:16 33M 33M 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 19:20 00:00 19:31 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:34 PM