22126 Running Status - ASR NGP AC EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARARI (KRQ) Station. From Here Departure at 17:10

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 04:10 00:00 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 05:18 05:23 05:27 05:32 9M 9M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 06:15 06:20 06:24 06:29 9M 9M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:05 08:10 08:14 08:19 9M 9M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:50 11:10 10:59 11:19 9M 9M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:40 13:45 13:49 13:54 9M 9M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 15:48 15:53 15:57 16:02 9M 9M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 17:15 17:25 17:22 17:32 7M 7M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:20 21:30 21:29 21:39 9M 9M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:25 00:00 04:34 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:34 PM