22114 Running Status - KCVL LTT SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARAKAD (KRKD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:38

Train is running Late (137M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:00 00:35 00:00 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 01:20 01:23 03:37 03:40 137M 137M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 01:59 02:00 04:16 04:17 137M 137M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 02:24 02:25 04:41 04:42 137M 137M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 02:34 02:35 04:51 04:52 137M 137M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 03:12 03:15 05:29 05:32 137M 137M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 05:00 05:05 07:17 07:22 137M 137M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 06:17 06:20 08:34 08:37 137M 137M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 07:15 07:20 09:32 09:37 137M 137M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 07:58 08:00 10:12 10:14 134M 134M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 08:42 08:45 10:48 10:51 126M 126M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 09:34 09:35 11:46 11:47 132M 132M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 10:02 10:05 12:12 12:15 130M 130M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 11:04 11:05 13:24 13:25 140M 140M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 12:00 12:10 14:05 14:15 125M 125M 1
UDUPI (UD) 13:38 13:40 15:44 15:46 126M 126M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 14:56 14:58 16:56 16:58 120M 120M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 17:04 17:06 18:42 18:44 98M 98M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 18:25 18:35 19:45 19:55 80M 80M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 19:50 19:52 21:18 21:20 88M 88M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 21:28 21:30 22:09 22:11 41M 41M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 00:05 00:10 00:21 00:26 16M 16M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 01:54 01:56 04:11 04:13 137M 137M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 06:20 06:25 08:37 08:42 137M 137M 2
THANE (TNA) 07:18 07:20 09:35 09:37 137M 137M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 08:00 00:00 10:17 02:17 137M 137M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:39 AM