22105 Running Status - INDRAYANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) Station. From Here Departure at 09:59

Train is running Late (69M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 05:51 05:53 07:00 07:02 69M 69M 1
THANE (TNA) 06:14 06:16 07:23 07:25 69M 69M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:33 06:35 07:42 07:44 69M 69M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 07:13 07:15 08:22 08:24 69M 69M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 07:58 08:00 09:07 09:09 69M 69M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 08:49 08:50 09:58 09:59 69M 69M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 09:05 00:00 10:05 01:00 60M 60M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:00 AM