20815 Running Status - TATA VSKP SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHAIBASA (CBSA) Station. From Here Departure at 15:53

Train is running Late (111M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 13:36 13:37 15:27 15:28 111M 111M 1
CHAIBASA (CBSA) 14:01 14:02 15:52 15:53 111M 111M 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 15:01 15:02 16:36 16:37 95M 95M 1
BANSPANI (BSPX) 15:54 15:55 17:16 17:17 82M 82M 1
NAYAGARH (NYG) 16:40 16:50 18:37 18:47 117M 117M 1
KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) 17:30 17:35 19:24 19:29 114M 114M 1
HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR) 18:28 18:30 20:26 20:28 118M 118M 1
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 19:37 19:39 21:23 21:25 106M 106M 1
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 20:10 20:12 21:41 21:43 91M 91M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 21:08 21:10 23:06 23:08 118M 118M 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 21:37 21:39 23:32 23:34 115M 115M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 21:50 21:55 23:46 23:51 116M 116M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 22:20 22:30 00:15 00:25 115M 115M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 23:22 23:24 01:37 01:39 135M 135M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 00:03 00:05 02:19 02:21 136M 136M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 00:24 00:26 02:43 02:45 139M 139M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 00:47 00:49 03:03 03:05 136M 136M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 01:05 01:07 03:24 03:26 139M 139M 2
PALASA (PSA) 01:33 01:35 03:57 03:59 144M 144M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 02:30 02:32 04:48 04:50 138M 138M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 03:28 03:30 05:28 05:30 120M 120M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 04:09 04:11 06:15 06:17 126M 126M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:35 00:00 06:48 02:13 133M 133M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:48 PM