20651 Running Status - SBC SMET EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIRUR JN (RRB) Station. From Here Departure at 18:33

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 15:10 15:11 15:16 15:17 6M 6M 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 16:03 16:05 16:09 16:11 6M 6M 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 17:03 17:05 17:09 17:11 6M 6M 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 17:30 17:35 17:36 17:41 6M 6M 1
KADUR (DRU) 18:14 18:15 18:20 18:21 6M 6M 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 18:25 18:27 18:31 18:33 6M 6M 1
TARIKERE JN (TKE) 18:53 18:54 19:06 19:07 13M 13M 1
BHADRAVATI (BDVT) 19:16 19:17 19:30 19:31 14M 14M 1
SHIVAMOGGA H (SME) 19:30 19:31 19:48 19:49 18M 18M 1
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) 19:55 20:00 20:01 20:06 6M 6M 1
ANANDAPURAM (ANF) 21:08 21:10 21:14 21:16 6M 6M 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU (SRF) 21:38 21:40 21:48 21:50 10M 10M 1
TALGUPPA (TLGP) 22:15 00:00 22:21 00:06 6M 6M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:52 PM