20502 Running Status - ANVT AGTL RAJ Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AUNG (AUNG) Station. From Here Departure at 01:04

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 19:50 00:00 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:29 00:34 00:32 00:37 3M 3M 2
(DDU) 04:33 04:43 04:36 04:46 3M 3M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 07:55 08:05 07:58 08:08 3M 3M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 10:15 10:25 10:18 10:28 3M 3M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 14:30 14:55 14:33 14:58 3M 3M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 18:05 18:15 18:08 18:18 3M 3M 2
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 22:33 22:35 22:36 22:38 3M 3M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 23:29 23:31 23:32 23:34 3M 3M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:13 00:15 00:16 00:18 3M 3M 3
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:30 00:45 00:33 00:48 3M 3M 3
HOJAI (HJI) 02:40 02:42 02:43 02:45 3M 3M 3
NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) 06:05 06:07 06:08 06:10 3M 3M 3
BADARPUR JN (BPB) 08:00 08:25 08:03 08:28 3M 3M 3
NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG) 08:48 08:50 08:51 08:53 3M 3M 3
DHARMANAGAR (DMR) 10:30 10:32 10:33 10:35 3M 3M 3
AGARTALA (AGTL) 13:30 00:00 13:33 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:06 AM