19716 Running Status - LJN JP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. From Here Departure at 14:38

Train is running Late (43M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 12:15 00:00 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:50 13:55 14:33 14:38 43M 43M 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 14:05 14:10 14:50 14:55 45M 45M 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 15:09 15:11 16:07 16:09 58M 58M 1
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 16:20 16:25 17:00 17:05 40M 40M 1
KASGANJ (KSJ) 18:05 18:15 18:31 18:41 26M 26M 1
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 18:58 19:00 19:41 19:43 43M 43M 1
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 20:00 20:02 20:11 20:13 11M 11M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 20:20 20:30 21:03 21:13 43M 43M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 21:10 21:20 21:19 21:29 9M 9M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 22:00 22:02 22:29 22:31 29M 29M 1
NADBAI (NBI) 22:24 22:26 22:57 22:59 33M 33M 1
KHERLI (KL) 22:41 22:43 23:15 23:17 34M 34M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 00:08 00:10 00:51 00:53 43M 43M 2
DAUSA (DO) 00:28 00:30 00:38 00:40 10M 10M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 01:07 01:09 01:20 01:22 13M 13M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 01:45 00:00 02:28 00:43 43M 43M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:44 PM