19716 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
KASGANJ
KSJ
18:05
(0M)
18:15 0M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
MATHURA CANT
MRT
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
20:20
(0M)
20:30 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
21:10
(0M)
21:35 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
NADBAI
NBI
22:22
(0M)
22:24 0M
KHERLI
KL
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
DAUSA
DO
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
01:07
(0M)
01:09 0M
JAIPUR
JP
01:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:26 AM